Logo

SCOREBOARD

 SCORES WILL BE UPDATED AS SOON AS POSSIBLE AFTER EACH SHOOT. 

Occasionally a scorecard may be recalculated if it appears that there was a math error on it.


HOME


2019 SCORES                       

Note: 1 = score card not turned 

Second Round scores not posted.

 CHALLENGE June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Al Suir 227 2
Ron Puig 227
James Pratt 1
Marc Smith 1
KNOWN DISTANCE CHALLENGE  June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Wayne Gressman 271 6
Nathan Marino 269 2
Phil Wood 243 2
Pat Flaherby 234
Mark Nash 229 3
Angela Wood 211 2
Andrew Valine 16 197 1
Mike Roberts 192 1
Bob Markle 176
Tony Marino 1
ADVANCED HUNTER June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Roger Hansen 294 4
Armand Johnson 265 4
Jim Dexter 256 5
Alan Vorderbruggen 232 1
Phil Mannon 1
Rodney Tryon 1
Greg Cross 1
Tim Key 1
NOVICE COMPOUND June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Jaida Bissonette 13 227 3
TRADITIONAL June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Mark Bissonette 227 4
Mike Piette 1
Dick Millen 1
John Karas 1
Catherine Karas 1
Craig Seeland 1
Charlie Ek 65 1
Wayne Johnasen 1
Wayne Pearson 1
John Gray 1
CUBS June 29 & 30
Name Age Division Score X's
Taylor Wood 11 249 5
Morgan Wood 7 109

 CHALLENGE June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Ron Puig 225 3
Al Suir 217 2
James Pratt 162
KNOWN DISTANCE CHALLENGE  June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Nathan Marino 279 5
Wayne Gressman 275 5
Cliff Theis 266 5
Phil Wood 266 3
Tom Atkinson 262 5
Mark Nash 247 4
Tony Marino 233 2
Michael Eales 221 1
Roy Gunther 201 1
Steve Manty 174
Chuck Janovich 1
Bob Markle 1
Dan Kohne 1
ADVANCED HUNTER June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Armand Johnson 255 3
Jim Dexter 263 7
Alan Vorderbruggen 259 3
Tom Florestano 252
Phillip Lockett 245 2
Thomas Florestano 1
BOWHUNTER  June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Larry Dunaisu 263 2
Anna Karas 1
Zachariah Patterson 1
NOVICE COMPOUND June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Sacha Dunaisu 14 88
Juli Erickson 1
TRADITIONAL June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
EJ Gudowicz  274 5
Scott Miller 194
Charlie Ek 65 137 1
Wayne Johansen 1
Craig Seeland 1
Andrew Pappas 1
Dick Millen 1
John Karas 1
Nancy Karas 1
Catherine Karas 1
Ian Heaslip 1
Amanda Heaslip 1
Keegan Gudowicz 10 Cub 235 1
Kyler Gudowicz 4 Cub 245 1
Eoghan Heaslip 11 Cub 1
Ethan Heaslip 9 1
Finn Heaslip 5 1
CUBS June 1 & 2
Name Age Division Score X's
Hayley Erickson 10 Cub 1
Kiya Marino 8 Cub 1
Ariya Marino 11 Cub 1
 CHALLENGE May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Ron Puig 236 1
Al Suir 216 1
KNOWN DISTANCE CHALLENGE  May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Wayne Gressman 275 2
Phil Wood 270 2
Chuck Janovich 267 5
Tom Atkinson 242 4
Cliff Theis 238 3
Mark Nash 232 3
Pat Flaherby 230
Bruce Smith 65 213 3
Caden Flaherby 181
Keegan Flaherby 138
Angela Wood 1
Dave Dexter 1
ADVANCED HUNTER May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Roger Hansen 293 5
Jim Dexter 265 6
Dean Harrison 262 3
Al Vorderbruggen 244 2
Brandon Lafave 233 3
James Pratt 200 2
Mike Eales 177
Steve Lahti 1
BOWHUNTER  May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Bob Coleman 264 5
Darrell Nelson 255 4
Cassandra Gudowicz 252 4
Caroline Harrison 239 1
Arielle Lafave 201 1
Doug Sorenson 1
Antonio Michelizzi 15 1
Don Bloom 1
NOVICE COMPOUND May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Juli Erickson 229 1
Nathan Pace 13 1
TRADITIONAL May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Kyle Olson 262 1
EJ Gudowicz  256 5
Charlie Ek 65 173
Rachel Fleming 142 2
Ben Fleming 122
Angela Piket 1
Catherine Karas 1
Dick Millen 1
John Gray 1
John Karas 1
John Nelson 1
Mike Piette 1
Nancy Karas 1
Todd Piket 1
Wayne Pearson 1
Keegan Gudowicz 10 Cub 251 2
Kyler Gudowicz 4 Cub 199
Ansley Fleming 10 Cub 157
Landon Fleming 7 Cub 87
Anja Piket 7 Cub 1
Xander Piket 4 Cub 1
Alexa Fleming 5 Cub 1
CUBS May 11 & 12
Name Age Division Score X's
Hayley Erickson 10 217 2
Taylor Wood 11 197
Morgan Wood 7 104
Zach Patterson 11 1
Lilly Crouley 11 1
Alaina 10 1